1. #1
    Unregistered

    May I have the chance to appear in Paper-II by paying the fee if applied for paper-I of Public Service Commission?

    I shuruti kumari reg.no. 20411666
    have applied for paper 1 and want to appear in paper 2 also. I have applied by online, the difference amount of rs. 600.00 can deposit in axis bank. Please give me a chance to appear in paper 2 public service comission.....

  2. #2
    nebula Array
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Posts
    27

    Re: May I have the chance to appear in Paper-II by paying the fee if applied for paper-I of Public Service Commission?

    I dont think they will give you the flexibility for any exam writers, try to approach them with a genuine reason why you need this favor. If they are satisfied with your Claim, they might consider your request but the chances are very low.

    Usually they wont allow any one to appear for exams like this manner,Maintaining this kind of data will be difficult as already enough members are taking up the exam.

+ Reply to Thread

Quick Reply Any Question?

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-09-2013, 11:01 AM
  2. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 28-12-2012, 10:17 AM
  3. Replies: 3
    Last Post: 27-06-2012, 06:54 PM
  4. Replies: 6
    Last Post: 26-03-2012, 08:38 PM
  5. UPSC exam question paper for Tamil Main paper?
    By Unregistered in forum Questions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 24-03-2012, 12:19 AM

istanbul escort

gaziantep escort

istanbul escort

porno izle

istanbul escort

istanbul escort

istanbul escort
istanbul escort

istanbul escort

kaçak iddaa kaçak bahis güvenilir bahis siteleri iddaa siteleri en iyi bahis siteleri illegal bahis en iyi canlı bahis siteleri casino siteleri canlı bahis siteleri ensobet üyelik bonus veren siteler canlı bahis